FWS Focus

Overview

Scientific Name

Sula dactylatra
Common Name
Masked Booby
FWS Category
Birds
Kingdom

Location in Taxonomic Tree

Genus
Species

Identification Numbers

TSN:

Geography

Launch Interactive Map